Legrand Fibre Optic Pigtail - 6 x LC-UPC Connectors - 9/125MU - Singlemode - 1m

Legrand Fibre Optic Pigtail - 6 x LC-UPC Connectors - 9/125MU - Singlemode - 1m
Fibre optic pigtail

Availability: In stock

SKU: LGD-032625

Test 1

Test 2

Overview

Details

Key Features:

  • Pigtails:
    - Supplied with 900 ?m sleeve, 1 m
  • 9/125 ?m OS1/OS2:
    - 6 x LC-UPC connectors
Documents
Product Images